Wyniki archiwalne

Wiosenny Supersprint 2011

Klasyfikacja w klasach:

FWD

  1. Krzysztof NOWAK / Małgorzata MAKOWSKA – Opel Astra FWD 06:07,5
  2. Adam OLEJNIK / Tomasz MROZOWSKI – Suzuki Swift FWD 06:08,8
  3. Marcin DOMŻALSKI / Piotr KAMIENIECKI – Opel Astra FWD 06:09,8
  4. Tomasz ŚLIWIŃSKI / Józef FUSEK – VW Golf FWD 06:25,9
  5. Jarosław OLBRYŚ / Tomasz OLBRYŚ – Daewoo Lanos FWD 06:28,7
  6. Marcin MARSZEWSKI – Fiat SC FWD 06:31,7
  7. Józef FUSEK / Tomasz ŚLIWIŃSKI – VW Golf FWD 06:39,0

RWD

  1. Łukasz RUDZIŃSKI / Krzysztof RUDZIŃSKI – BMW RWD 06:16,9

AWD

  1. Józef GORGOSZ / Daniel GORGOSZ – Subaru Impreza AWD 06:29,9

Klasyfikacja generalna:

  1. Krzysztof NOWAK / Małgorzata MAKOWSKA – Opel Astra FWD 06:07,5
  2. Adam OLEJNIK / Tomasz MROZOWSKI – Suzuki Swift FWD 06:08,8 (+1,3)
  3. Marcin DOMŻALSKI / Piotr KAMIENIECKI – Opel Astra FWD 06:09,8 (+2,3)
  4. Łukasz RUDZIŃSKI / Krzysztof RUDZIŃSKI – BMW RWD 06:16,9 (+9,4)
  5. Tomasz ŚLIWIŃSKI / Józef FUSEK – VW Golf FWD 06:25,9 (+18,4)
  6. Jarosław OLBRYŚ / Tomasz OLBRYŚ – Daewoo Lanos FWD 06:28,7 (+21,2)
  7. Józef GORGOSZ / Daniel GORGOSZ – Subaru Impreza AWD 06:29,9 (+22,4)
  8. Marcin MARSZEWSKI  – Fiat SC FWD 06:31,7 (+24,2)
  9. Józef FUSEK / Tomasz ŚLIWIŃSKI – VW Golf FWD 06:39 (+31,5)

________________________________________________________________

Zimowe Kryterium Amatorów – 8 styczeń 2011

Klasyfikacja generalna:

1. Tymoszczuk Włodzimierz/Gorgosz Józef – Subaru Impreza 12:27:97
2. Gorgosz Józef/Tymoszczuk Włodzimierz – Subaru Impreza 12:35:86
3. Pałucki Tomasz/Kasperek Robert – Mitsubishi Lancer 13:28:03
4. Marszewski Marcin/Ołoszczyński Marcin – Fiat Seicento 14:26:92
5. Śliwinski Tomasz/Fusek Tomasz – Renault Clio 15:03:34
6. Orszewski Juliusz/Marczuga Paweł – Subaru Impreza 15:05:63
7. Wilkowski Marek/Wilkowski Krzysztof – Fiat Cinquecento 15:07:81
8. Zalewski Cezary/Oleński Mariusz – Citroen Saxo – 15:13:51
9. Olbryś Jarosław/Olbryś Tomasz – Daewoo Lanos – 15:42:74
10. Olbryś Tomasz/Olbryś Jarosław – Daewoo Lanos – 16:12:59”

_________________________________________________________________

Mikołajskie Kryterium Amatorów – 27 listopad 2010

Klasyfikacja generalna:

  1. Adam Olejnik/Tomasz Mrozowski – Suzuki Swift – AK Warmiński
  2. Marcin Marszewski/Marcin Ołoszczyński – Fiat Seicento – AK Mazurski
  3. Tomasz Olbryś/Jarosław Olbryś – Daewoo Lanos – AK Mazurski
  4. Marek Wilkowski/Tomasz Olbryś – Fiat Cinquecento – AK Mazurski
  5. Grenda Rafał/Grenda Adam – Daewoo Lanos – OKR Olsztyn
  6. Juliusz Orszewski/Paweł Maczuga – Subaru Impreza 4×4 – AK Mazurski
  7. Jarosław Olbryś/Tomasz Butrym – Daewoo Lanos – AK Mazurski

__________________________________________________________________

Klasyfikacja w klasach:

FWD

  1. Krzysztof NOWAK / Małgorzata MAKOWSKA – Opel Astra FWD 06:07,5
  2. Adam OLEJNIK / Tomasz MROZOWSKI – Suzuki Swift FWD 06:08,8
  3. Marcin DOMŻALSKI / Piotr KAMIENIECKI – Opel Astra FWD 06:09,8
  4. Tomasz ŚLIWIŃSKI / Józef FUSEK – VW Golf FWD 06:25,9
  5. Jarosław OLBRYŚ / Tomasz OLBRYŚ – Daewoo Lanos FWD 06:28,7
  6. Marcin MARSZEWSKI – Fiat SC FWD 06:31,7
  7. Józef FUSEK / Tomasz ŚLIWIŃSKI – VW Golf FWD 06:39,0

RWD

  1. Łukasz RUDZIŃSKI / Krzysztof RUDZIŃSKI – BMW RWD 06:16,9

AWD

  1. Józef GORGOSZ / Daniel GORGOSZ – Subaru Impreza AWD 06:29,9

_______________________________________________________________

Klasyfikacja generalna:

  1. Krzysztof NOWAK / Małgorzata MAKOWSKA – Opel Astra FWD 06:07,5
  2. Adam OLEJNIK / Tomasz MROZOWSKI – Suzuki Swift FWD 06:08,8 (+1,3)
  3. Marcin DOMŻALSKI / Piotr KAMIENIECKI – Opel Astra FWD 06:09,8 (+2,3)
  4. Łukasz RUDZIŃSKI / Krzysztof RUDZIŃSKI – BMW RWD 06:16,9 (+9,4)
  5. Tomasz ŚLIWIŃSKI / Józef FUSEK – VW Golf FWD 06:25,9 (+18,4)
  6. Jarosław OLBRYŚ / Tomasz OLBRYŚ – Daewoo Lanos FWD 06:28,7 (+21,2)
  7. Józef GORGOSZ / Daniel GORGOSZ – Subaru Impreza AWD 06:29,9 (+22,4)
  8. Marcin MARSZEWSKI  – Fiat SC FWD 06:31,7 (+24,2)
  9. Józef FUSEK / Tomasz ŚLIWIŃSKI – VW Golf FWD 06:39 (+31,5)